Registrants List

NUM Förnamn Efternamn Register date Förening / Seura / Club Klass / Luokka / Class Segelnummer / Purjenumero / Sailnumber Lagnamn / Joukkueen nimi / Team Name Båtnamn / Veneen nimi / Boat Name FinRating Båttyp / Venetyyppi / Boat Type
1 Rasmus Diesen 28-07-2021 ESF ILCA 7 (f.d. Laser Standard) 0
2 Derek Breitenstein 25-07-2021 ESF ILCA 6 (f.d. Laser Radial) 1
3 Antti Järvi 30-06-2021 ESF 606 2 Team Järvi Anni
4 Markus Renlund 23-06-2021 ESF FinRating Stora 11932 Another Brick First 44.7
5 Martin Baltscheffsky 17-06-2021 ESF ILCA 7 (f.d. Laser Standard) 191962
6 Nils Lagerstrom 16-06-2021 ESF ILCA 6 (f.d. Laser Radial) 149288
7 Nora Musgrove 11-06-2021 ESF 606 72 Katrina Katrina
8 Martin Baltscheffsky 09-06-2021 ESF ILCA 6 (f.d. Laser Radial) 185343
9 Erik Halmela 07-06-2021 ESF 606 82 Team Halmela/Ginman Straight Ahead
10 Erik Halmela 07-06-2021 ESF 606 000 Team Straight Ahead Straight Ahead
11 angel joaniquet 03-06-2021 ESF FinRating Lilla 1 Caramelo SC 20
12 Kalle Lindfors 02-06-2021 ESF FinRating Stora 11921 CRACKAJACK 1,0104
13 Tom Finell 02-06-2021 ESF FinRating Stora 10810 Frida & Amiralen FinnFUN Finngulf 331
14 Rasmus Holmberg 02-06-2021 ESF 606 60 Silvia
15 Nils Lagerström 01-06-2021 ESF ILCA 7 (f.d. Laser Standard) 149288
16 Magnus Forsen 01-06-2021 ESF FinRating Lilla 920 Sabrina Avance 24
17 Jan Mattsson 01-06-2021 ESF FinRating Stora 529 Mimosa Melges 24 mod
18 Emil Aminoff 01-06-2021 ESF Optimist Yngre 1091
19 Nils Rostedt 30-05-2021 ESF FinRating Stora 12332 Xelina X-332
20 Thomas Baltscheffsky 25-05-2021 ESF FinRating Lilla 1 FirstClass8
21 Thomas Baltscheffsky 25-05-2021 ESF ILCA 7 (f.d. Laser Standard) 1
22 Thomas Baltscheffsky 25-05-2021 ESF ILCA 6 (f.d. Laser Radial) 1
23 Jan Kolster 20-05-2021 Esf 606 31 Team Kolster Bengta
24 Thomas Baltscheffsky 20-05-2021 ESF Annat (specificera i kommentarsfältet) 1 Baltscheffsky
25 Tore Kindstedt 19-05-2021 ESF ILCA 6 (f.d. Laser Radial) 186343
26 Jukka Kajan 19-05-2021 ESF ILCA 7 (f.d. Laser Standard) 94322
27 Jonas Aminoff 19-05-2021 Esf Optimist Yngre 1131 Tohveli
28 Tore Kindstedt 19-05-2021 ESF ILCA 7 (f.d. Laser Standard) 181493
29 Nathaniel Shahar 19-05-2021 Esf Optimist Äldre 1088
30 Naomi Shahar 19-05-2021 Esf Optimist Yngre 857
31 Alexander Fellman 19-05-2021 ESF Optimist Yngre 352
32 Leo Klemetz 19-05-2021 ESF Optimist Yngre 2010
33 Basse Heimbürger 19-05-2021 Esf Optimist Yngre 563
34 Aron Meinander 18-05-2021 ESF Optimist Yngre 460
35 Rafael Meinander 18-05-2021 ESF Optimist Äldre 1079
36 Mattias Fellman 18-05-2021 ESF ILCA 7 (f.d. Laser Standard) 180784
37 Team Blom 18-05-2021 ESF 606 30 Team Blom Dione
38 Peter Anton 18-05-2021 ESF FinRating Lilla 637 Chiquitita Dehler 34
39 Pontus Karlemo 18-05-2021 ESF 606 36 Karlemo Far-Väl
40 Ines Karlemo 18-05-2021 ESF Annat (specificera i kommentarsfältet) 2035 Assi och Ines 29er
41 Ines Karlemo 18-05-2021 Esbo segelförening, ESF Zoom8 567
42 Peter Westermarck 17-05-2021 ESF ILCA 6 (f.d. Laser Radial) 0303 Pepito II
43 Peter Westermarck 17-05-2021 ESF ILCA 7 (f.d. Laser Standard) 193597 Pepito II
44 Charlotta Lemström 17-05-2021 ESF ILCA 6 (f.d. Laser Radial) 194810
45 Freyr Riska 17-05-2021 ESF FinRating Lilla 6664 Skärflickan Sunwind26
46 PAUL MAGNUS 17-05-2021 ESF ILCA 7 (f.d. Laser Standard) 0
47 Göran Paul 17-05-2021 ESF ILCA 6 (f.d. Laser Radial) 8 Volvo - Skandia tejpad
48 Bettina Lemström 16-05-2021 ESF ILCA 6 (f.d. Laser Radial) 6565
49 Mikko Mattila 16-05-2021 ESF FinRating Lilla 11612 Seascape 18
50 Miska Merentie 13-05-2021 ESF FinRating Lilla 774 Cosette H-vene
51 Johan Bischoff 13-05-2021 ESF ILCA 7 (f.d. Laser Standard) 143546
52 Johan Bischoff 13-05-2021 ESF ILCA 6 (f.d. Laser Radial) 207534
53 Anssi Sallinen 12-05-2021 ESF 606 890 Alpha
54 Nikolas Sanila 12-05-2021 ESF FinRating Lilla 483 Exerci Albin Express
55 Joachim Kurtén 11-05-2021 ESF FinRating Stora 10538 Cirrus Wasa 38
56 Joakim Majander 11-05-2021 ESF 606 39 Team Majander Latroy
57 Niklas Gordin 10-05-2021 ESF FinRating Stora 29487 s/y First Lady First 367
58 Anton Eklund 09-05-2021 ESF 606 88 Team Lemström Estelle