Registrants List

NUM Förnamn Efternamn Register date Förening/Seura/Club Segelnummer/Purjenumero/ Sailnumber Onsdagssegling 2019 LYS Båttyp / Venetyyppi
1 Oliver Hartas 04-09-2019 Esf - LYS lilla H båt
2 Niklas Wärnhjelm 26-08-2019 ESF 40400 LYS stora Grand Soleil 40
3 Thomas Baltscheffsky 22-08-2019 ESF 1 Laser (alla) 1,13
4 Charlotta Lemström 21-08-2019 ESF 194810 Laser (alla) Laser RADIAL
5 Victor Mesterton 14-08-2019 ESF 211454 Laser (alla) Laser Standard
6 Jyrki Olkinuora 05-08-2019 ESF 8342 LYS lilla H 323
7 Tusse Tallberg 24-07-2019 NJK 454 Laser (alla)
8 Lasse Ingvall 10-07-2019 ESF 9947 LYS stora Bavaria 38 Match
9 Tore Kindstedt 26-06-2019 Esf 181493 Laser (alla)
10 Markus Renlund 26-06-2019 ESF 11932 LYS stora First 44.7
11 Martin Baltscheffsky 26-06-2019 ESF 185343 Laser (alla)
12 Jan Mattsson 18-06-2019 ESF 529 LYS stora 1.27 / Melges 24
13 Nils Lagerstrom 18-06-2019 ESF 146228 Laser (alla)
14 Tom Finell 12-06-2019 ESF 10810 RSFeva Finngulf 331
15 Markus Nilsson 05-06-2019 ESF 22 Optimist Yngre
16 Team Lemström 04-06-2019 ESF 88 606
17 Bettina Lemström 04-06-2019 ESF 202669 Laser (alla)
18 Jukka Kajan 04-06-2019 ESF 94322 Laser (alla)
19 Rauno NYblom 04-06-2019 ESF 11563 LYS lilla 1,17 Hanse 325
20 Joachim Kurtén 03-06-2019 ESF 10538 LYS stora 1,23 / Wasa 38
21 Göran Paul 01-06-2019 ESF 000 Laser (alla)
22 Mark Musgrove 31-05-2019 ESF 72 606
23 Alexander Fellman 29-05-2019 ESF 999 Optimist Yngre
24 Miska Merentie 28-05-2019 Esf 774 LYS lilla H-vene
25 Team Kolster 27-05-2019 ESF 31 606 606
26 Antti Järvi 22-05-2019 Esf 2 606 606
27 Frans Järvi 22-05-2019 ESF 212078 Laser (alla) Laser Radial
28 Simon&Leevi Karlemo&Tarjanne 22-05-2019 Esbosegelförening 2035 RSFeva 29er
29 Assi Lindell 22-05-2019 ESF 888 Optimist Yngre -
30 Lasse Lindell 22-05-2019 ESF 1088 Optimist Äldre -
31 Team Lemström 22-05-2019 ESF 7 606 606
32 Kalle Eerola 21-05-2019 ESF 149578 Laser (alla) -
33 Emil Aminoff 21-05-2019 ESF 623 Optimist Yngre optimist
34 Kia Heimburger 21-05-2019 Esf 944 Optimist Yngre Opti
35 Basse Heimburger 21-05-2019 Esf 987 Optimist Äldre Opti
36 Rasmus Holmberg 21-05-2019 ESF 60 606 -
37 Magnus Forsén 20-05-2019 ESF 920 LYS lilla Avance 24
38 Nils Rostedt 20-05-2019 ESF 12332 LYS stora X-332, 1,24
39 Miikka Wakkola 19-05-2019 Esbo Segelförening 9342 LYS lilla Ohlson 22
40 Johan Bischoff 18-05-2019 ESF 207546 Laser (alla) Laser
41 Niklas Gordin 16-05-2019 ESF 29487 LYS stora First 36,7
42 Peter Westermarck 16-05-2019 ESF 193597 Laser (alla) Laser
43 Pontus Karlemo 15-05-2019 ESF 36 606 606
44 Ines Karlemo 15-05-2019 ESF 1162 Optimist Äldre Optimist jolle
45 Nathaniel Grahn 14-05-2019 ESF 725 Optimist Äldre Optimist
46 Peter Anton 14-05-2019 ESF - LYS lilla 1,17/Dehler 34