Registrants List

NUM Förnamn Efternamn Register date Förening/Seura/Club Päällikön nimi / Captains Name / Kaptenens namn Klass / Luokka / Class Båtnamn / Veneen nimi / Boat Name Nationalitet / Kansallisuus /Nationality Copy Segelnr (bara siffror)/ Purjenumero (ei kirjaimia)/ Sailnumber (just numbers) Båttyp / Venetyyppi / Boat type Mittaluku / Handicap / Mättal (käytä piste/ use dot))
1 Rolf Relander 31-05-2019 TJK Rolf Relander LYS furiosa EST 999 Cookson 50
2 Mika Tolvanen 31-05-2019 HSK Mika Tolvanen LYS Eufore FIN 11844 First 40 1.38
3 Nils Rostedt 31-05-2019 ESF Nils Rostedt LYS Xelina FIN 12332 X-332 1.24
4 Ville-Veikko Niskanen 31-05-2019 HSS Ville-Veikko Niskanen LYS Julia FIN 15425 Elan 40
5 Reima Alander 31-05-2019 EPS Reima Alander DH Escarienne FIN 8693 Linjett 32 1.12
6 Fredrik Knudsen 30-05-2019 Hus rf Fredrik Knudsen LYS Fart FIN 11732 Farr 40 1.5
7 Jukka Rouhiainen 30-05-2019 EPS Jukka Rouhiainen LYS X2 FIN 10332 X-332 1.24
8 Kennet Larsson 30-05-2019 BSS Kennet Larsson LYS Helena FIN 11060 Purjevene 1.31
9 Heikki Jürilo 30-05-2019 KJK Janne Riihelä OPEN Cremefraes EST 727 SeaCart 30
10 Jonne Tukia 29-05-2019 EMK Jonne Tukia LYS Nea Nora FIN 10579 First 36.7
11 Jörgen Bärlund 29-05-2019 BSS Jörgen Bärlund LYS Senja FIN 11830 Bavaria 35 Match 1.27
12 Sampsa Vehkamäki 28-05-2019 HSK Sampsa Vehkamäki LYS Madame Gray FIN 11944 Landmark 43 528.6
13 Julius Haartti 28-05-2019 PSS Julius Haartti DH Merianna FIN 10701 H35 1.13
14 Mikko Huimala 28-05-2019 HNS Mikko Huimala LYS Soleada FIN 11778 Bavaria 36 Cr 1.19
15 Anssi Vaittinen 28-05-2019 N Anssi Vaittinen LYS Katadromeas FIN 11840 Swan 36 S&S
16 Ville Voltti 27-05-2019 HSK Ville Voltti LYS Tokio II FIN 1 VO60 1.79
17 Eero Lehmijoki 26-05-2019 HSK Eero Lehmijoki DH Melisande FIN 10468 First 31.7 1.19
18 Ilmari Absetz 26-05-2019 RTM Ilmari Absetz LYS Kind of Magic FIN 15476 IMX 38 1.31
19 Ari Huusela 25-05-2019 HSS Ari Huusela OPEN Ariel2 FIN 222 Imoca60
20 Ville Valtonen 24-05-2019 KoPu Ville Valtonen LYS Earl Grey FIN 11854 HP 1030 1.31
21 Markku Hämäläinen 24-05-2019 KPS Markku Hämäläinen LYS Zonda FIN 11790 Fingulf 43 1.40
22 Markus Mättö 22-05-2019 KuoPS Markus Mättö LYS Ichigo FIN 40000 X-40 1.34
23 Thomas Skogström 19-05-2019 EMK Thomas Skogström LYS Happy Ours FIN 3767 Albin Nova 1.15
24 Ville Virtala 19-05-2019 HSK Ville Virtala First 31.7 Sportiga Marie FIN 11142 First 31.7
25 Stefan Bergström 19-05-2019 HSF Stefan Bergström LYS Hakuna Matata FIN 7799 Inferno 31 1.16
26 Jarkko Korvenranta 19-05-2019 VVK Jarkko LYS Oro Laura FIN 9272 Swan 41 1.21
27 Henrikki Oravainen 19-05-2019 HSK Henrikki Oravainen LYS Rakam FIN 11649 First 36.7 1.28
28 Mika Laine 19-05-2019 KLV Mika Laine LYS Plan B FIN 11910 Elan 340 1.24
29 Markku Hentinen 19-05-2019 EPS Markku Hentinen LYS Vinca FIN 7850 X-99 1.24
30 Mikko Kosonen 19-05-2019 Meritie Mikko Kosonen LYS Nicole FIN 5233 X-99 1.25
31 Eero Pank 19-05-2019 KJK Eero Pank LYS Credit24 Reval Cafe EST 703 Salona 38ibc
32 Tom Finell 19-05-2019 ESF Tom Finell DH FinnFun FIN 10810 Finngulf 331 1.23
33 Santtu Parikka 19-05-2019 HSS Santtu Parikka LYS PAM FIN 11035 S&S 40 1.18
34 Roger Tuhkunen 19-05-2019 EPS Roger Tuhkunen LYS Teknopump FIN 7000 1-Ton 1.32
35 Akseli Sajaniemi 19-05-2019 EMK Akseli Sajaniemi LYS Tyyne SWE 17403 IMX 40 1.37
36 Seppo Sjöroos 18-05-2019 HSS Seppo Sjöroos LYS Seanna FIN 11762 Grand Soleil 45 1.35
37 Saila Semeri 18-05-2019 Naispurjehtijat ry Riikka Asplund LYS Vadelma FIN 5151 Dehler 34 1.17
38 Pekka Laulajainen 18-05-2019 KLV Laulajainen/Helasuo DH Nerissa FIN 9627 Dufour 40 LR 1.27
39 Olof Rytövaara 18-05-2019 PVK Olof Rytövaara LYS Flikk FIN 11525 Archambaut A 40 RC 1.39
40 Kalle Sivill 18-05-2019 Keilalahden Venekerho KeVK Kalle Sivill LYS Wadelma FIN 11906 Dehler 38 1.29
41 Matti Ahonen 17-05-2019 LrPS Matti Ahonen LYS Onyx FIN 15077 X99
42 Tor Lundström 17-05-2019 Säpin Seudun Purjehtijat Tor Lundström LYS Xanthippe FIN 50260 Baltic 43 1.33
43 Heikki Räisänen 17-05-2019 HSK Heikki Räisänen LYS Nauti 'n' Nolla FIN 420 Arcona 340 1.29
44 Ain-Eke Jalasto 17-05-2019 KJK Ain-Eke Jalasto LYS Fanatic EST 239 Guyline 355 1.23
45 Georges Zghaib 17-05-2019 Vuosaaren Purjehtijat Georges Zghaib LYS Fantastic 4 FIN 8888 Sail
46 Anton Donner 17-05-2019 EMK Anton Donner LYS Pradel FIN 10993 Baltic 38 DP / KC 1.23
47 Markus Renlund 17-05-2019 ESF Markus Renlund LYS Another Brick FIN 11932 First 44.7 1.42
48 jussi ojala 17-05-2019 hsk jussi ojala LYS valkyria FIN 19296 delphia 373 1.18
49 Tuomo Kouti 17-05-2019 SMer Tuomo Kouti LYS Nota Bene 2 FIN 9759 X99 1.25
50 Sebastian Gylling 15-05-2019 NJK Sebastian Gylling LYS Eira FIN 16582 Swan 51
51 Aulis Miskala 15-05-2019 Kuopion Pursiseura Aulis Miskala LYS Anastacia ll FIN 11708 Finnflyer 36 1.34
52 Tapio Uimonen 15-05-2019 Meritie ry Tapio Uimonen LYS Unnukka II FIN 7313 Arcona 36
53 Ari Känsäkoski 15-05-2019 RORC Ari Känsäkoski OPEN FUJI FIN 38 Class40
54 Mikko Toppila 14-05-2019 KLV Mikko Toppila LYS Jasmiina FIN 9703 Mannerberg 31 1.25
55 Janne Timonen 13-05-2019 EMK Janne Timonen LYS Alis-Em FIN 4007 Jeanneau Sunshine 36 1.18
56 Jesse Kylänpää 13-05-2019 RPS Jesse Kylänpää LYS Ree FIN 11390 Dehler 34 SV 1.27
57 Mats Welin 13-05-2019 NJK Mats Welin LYS Lucky Too FIN 19893 Linjett 32 1.12
58 Arttu Hult 12-05-2019 EPS Arttu Hult LYS Inferna SWE 6863 Inferno 31 1.16
59 Pekka Rapeli 12-05-2019 ESF Pekka Rapeli LYS Imppu B FIN 44721 Bavaria 38 Match 1.33
60 Topi Simola 11-05-2019 HSK Topi Simola LYS Allegra FIN 2714 Baltic 43 1.30
61 Tuomas Riski 11-05-2019 NJK Tuomas Riski LYS Bianco FIN 11572 First 35 1.28
62 Hannu Niemelä 10-05-2019 HSK Hannu Niemelä LYS AUDI E-TRON FIN 52 Farr TP52 1.66
63 Sakari Laulajainen 10-05-2019 KLV Laulajainen/Ryökäs DH RAMDATA FIN 11611 Salona 37 IBC 1.30
64 Perttu Monthan 09-05-2019 HSK Perttu Monthan DH Thetis FIN 10742 First 31.7 LR
65 Jorma Kostiainen 09-05-2019 Kotkan pursiseura Jorma Kostiainen LYS Merikotka FIN 3529 Guyline 95
66 Tuomas Ikonen 08-05-2019 EPS Tuomas Ikonen LYS Ellu FIN 9732 Elan 31 1.17
67 Samuli Leisti 08-05-2019 HSK Samuli Leisti LYS zer°emission FIN 1 TP52
68 Tuomo Siitonen 08-05-2019 HSK Tuomo Siitonen LYS AURORA FIN 2617 Swan 45 sd
69 Lara Harrison 07-05-2019 BSF Lara Harrison LYS Amidala FIN 2531 FinnFlyer 31
70 kim lindroos 07-05-2019 BS kim lindroos DH Ipanema FIN 11381 J-109
71 Juhani Railo 06-05-2019 HSK Railo/Vesen DH LOW FIN 11625 First 34.7 1.25
72 Palle Eklund 06-05-2019 HSK Palle Eklund DH VindUngen FIN 11369 FF36 1.32
73 Tommi Kyntölä 06-05-2019 smk-fmk Tommi Kyntölä First 31.7 Sen FIN 10954 First 31.7 LR
74 Aku Hjelm 05-05-2019 Koivusaaren Pursiseura Aku Hjelm DH Herring Rouge FIN 9458 X-79 1.14
75 Jukka Jousjärvi 05-05-2019 HSK Jukka Jousjärvi OPEN TROU NOIR FIN 93 Trimaran
76 Ari Ojala 05-05-2019 EPS Ari OJala LYS Speculator FIN 10936 Finngulf 41 1.35
77 Pekka Nieminen 04-05-2019 WS Pekka Nieminen DH Vivien FIN 43000 Finngulf 43
78 Timo Kairama 04-05-2019 TPS Timo Kairama LYS Finx FIN 11850 Xp 38 1.33
79 Markus Frilund 03-05-2019 SVBK Markus Frilund LYS Galatea FIN 11843 Dehler 34 1.25
80 Jan Stenros 02-05-2019 M Jan Stenros LYS Ithaca FIN 11223 First40 1.32
81 Jarmo Salo 29-04-2019 PREDIUM BÅTKLUBB ry Jarmo Salo LYS Melinda FIN 11970 Beneteau First 36.7 1.28
82 Tommi Uksila 29-04-2019 HSS Tommi Uksila LYS PEPPER III FIN 11523 S&S Swan 44 1.26
83 Benjamin Nilsson 29-04-2019 ESF Benjamin Nilsson DH Lilyan FIN 11361 HP1030 1.33
84 Andreas Herdina 29-04-2019 HSS Andreas Herdina LYS Iso-Onni FIN 11052 Finngulf 331 1.24
85 Keijo Niemistö 28-04-2019 KLV Keijo Niemistö LYS Piranha FIN 11822 Salona 380 1.32
86 MAgnus Silén 28-04-2019 NJK Magnus Silén LYS Krut FIN 11969 Archambault 35 1.34
87 Jan Rönnback 27-04-2019 NJK Jan Rönnback DH Jan Rönnback FIN 11938 J/97 1.24
88 Jukka Salminen 27-04-2019 EPS Jukka Salminen LYS Ariel FIN 6330 Maxi 999 1.15
89 Tapani Juva 25-04-2019 EPS Tapani Juva LYS Minnamari FIN 1499 Antilla-36 1.17