5M Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Birgitta 5M 4 HSS   Juha Lökström & Co 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 7.0 7.0
2nd Lina 5M 12 HSS   Marko Pasanen 4.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 11.0 11.0
3rd Why Not 5M 3 HSS   Kari Kuusisto & co 3.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 11.0 11.0
4th Jalk 5M 41 HSS   Hans Ekman 1.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 11.0 11.0
5th Röde Orm 5M 33 HSS   Putti Tiilikka & Co 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 24.0 24.0

6mR Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Fridolin 6mR 12 NJK   Gärkman & Peter Strand 3.0 7.0 3.0 5.0 18.0 18.0
2nd Bore IV 6mR 70 ESF   Lauri Tukiainen 5.0 1.0 1.0 12.0 19.0 19.0
3rd Alibaba II 6mR 50 NJK   Böckerman Nyberg Roos 1.0 9.0 7.0 4.0 21.0 21.0
4th Sara af Hangö 6mR 49 HSF   Kenneth Peränen / Hena Tenström 2.0 18.0 OCS 4.0 1.0 25.0 25.0
5th Toy 6mR 44 HSF   Kenneth Peränen 4.0 18.0 DNF 2.0 2.0 26.0 26.0
6th Joy 6mR 36 ESF   Kari Loukola / Ismo Hentula 8.0 2.0 8.0 9.0 27.0 27.0
7th Mariana 6mR 38 NJK   Team Mariana 10.0 11.0 6.0 7.0 34.0 34.0
8th Boree II 6mR 63 HSS   Marek Hintze; Micke Fleege 6.0 18.0 OCS 5.0 6.0 35.0 35.0
9th Elinore 6mR 35 VVK   Kaarto & Kaarto 7.0 8.0 10.0 11.0 36.0 36.0
10th Jolanda 6mR 39 BSS   Landy Aminoff Böckelman Ek Sandström Weckman 18.0 DNF 10.0 9.0 3.0 40.0 40.0
11th Bambi 6mR 66 SS   Klaus Ilmonen Martin Sifverberg 9.0 12.0 11.0 8.0 40.0 40.0
12th Ian 6mR 59 NJK   M. Cedercreutz 12.0 3.0 15.0 13.0 43.0 43.0
13th Djinn 6mR 67 NJK   Henrik Andersin 13.0 4.0 12.0 14.0 43.0 43.0
14th Topp 6mR 69 HTPS   Arto & Nuutti Seppovaara 14.0 6.0 13.0 10.0 43.0 43.0
15th Fandango 6mR 40 SuPs   Familjen Ramberg/Philip Ramberg 15.0 5.0 14.0 15.0 49.0 49.0
16th Puckie 6mR 19 HSS   Ossi Paija 11.0 13.0 16.0 16.0 56.0 56.0
17th May Be VI 6mR 51 NJK   Oscar Andersin 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNS 72.0 72.0

6mR New Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Rebecca 6mR New SWE 119 BS   Christian Borenius 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com