Onsdag 2020 Lättbåt

ESF

Lättbåt 29.07.2020

606 Class

Sailed: 9, Discards: 0, To count: 9, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Lättbåt Onsdag
Rank Class Boat SailNo Name Club 3.6 10.6 17.6 24.6 1.7 8.7 15.7 22.7 29.7 Total Nett
1st 606 Far-Väl 36 Team Karlemo ESF 8.00 9.00 10.00 10.00 5.00 9.00 7.00 7.00 10.00 75.00 75.00
2nd 606 Estelle 88 Team Lemström ESF 0.50 OCS 8.00 8.00 7.00 6.25 11.25 9.00 8.25 11.25 69.50 69.50
3rd 606 Dione 30 Team Blom ESF 9.00 7.00 9.00 11.25 4.00 5.00 12.25 4.00 6.00 67.50 67.50
4th 606 Latroy 39 Team Majander ESF 0.50 OCS 10.25 7.00 6.00 0.00 DNC 10.00 10.00 5.00 9.00 57.75 57.75
5th 606 RÖD GRANIT 79 Team Lindblom ESF 10.25 2.00 5.00 9.00 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 11.00 6.00 0.00 DNC 43.25 43.25
6th 606 Bengta 31 Team Kolster ESF 7.00 1.00 6.00 5.00 0.00 DNC 3.00 5.00 2.00 8.00 37.00 37.00
7th 606 Encore 22 Team Nilsson ESF 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 8.00 3.00 8.00 6.00 0.00 DNC 2.00 27.00 27.00
8th 606   91 Team Tenkanen ESF 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 6.00 8.00 3.00 7.00 24.00 24.00
9th 606 Silvia 60 Team Holmberg ESF 4.00 4.00 4.00 1.00 0.00 DNC 2.00 4.00 0.00 DNC 5.00 24.00 24.00
10th 606 Malin 83 Team Weber ESF 6.00 3.00 0.00 DNC 4.00 1.00 1.00 3.00 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 18.00 18.00
11th 606 Anni 2 Team Järvi ESF 3.00 5.00 2.00 2.00 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 1.00 3.00 16.00 16.00
12th 606 Katrina 72 Team Musgrove ESF 0.00 DNC 6.00 1.00 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 7.00 1.00 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 15.00 15.00
13th 606 E&E 16 Team Eriksson ESF 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 3.00 3.00 2.00 4.00 2.00 0.00 DNC 1.00 15.00 15.00
14th 606   91 Team Pati Blom ESF 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 11.25 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 11.25 11.25
15th 606   890 Team Sallinen KoPu 5.00 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 4.00 9.00 9.00

Laser Radial Class

Sailed: 9, Discards: 0, To count: 9, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Lättbåt Onsdag
Rank Class Boat SailNo Name Club 3.6 10.6 17.6 24.6 1.7 8.7 15.7 22.7 29.7 Total Nett
1st Laser Radial   1 Thomas Baltscheffsky ESF 7.25 4.25 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 5.25 16.75 16.75
2nd Laser Radial   194810 Lotta Lemström ESF 5.00 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 2.25 3.25 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 10.50 10.50
3rd Laser Radial   121752 Bengt Enoksson ESF 0.00 DNC 1.00 1.00 2.25 0.00 DNC 2.00 1.00 0.00 DNC 2.00 9.25 9.25
4th Laser Radial   8 Göran Paul ESF 1.00 2.00 2.00 1.00 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 2.25 0.00 DNC 1.00 9.25 9.25
5th Laser Radial   212072 Oscar Kinnala ESF 0.00 DNC 3.00 3.25 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 1.00 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 7.25 7.25
6th Laser Radial   185443 Martin Baltscheffsky ESF 6.00 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 6.00 6.00
7th Laser Radial   185843   ESF 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 1.00 4.00 5.00 5.00
8th Laser Radial   207534 Johan Bischoff ESF 4.00 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 1.00 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 5.00 5.00
9th Laser Radial   1     0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 3.00 3.00 3.00
10th Laser Radial   149228 Nils Lagerström ESF 3.00 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 3.00 3.00
11th Laser Radial   185343 Martin Baltscheffsky ESF 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 2.25 0.00 DNC 2.25 2.25
12th Laser Radial   212072 Frans Järvi ESF 2.00 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 2.00 2.00

Laser Standard Class

Sailed: 9, Discards: 0, To count: 9, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Lättbåt Onsdag
Rank Class Boat SailNo Name Club 3.6 10.6 17.6 24.6 1.7 8.7 15.7 22.7 29.7 Total Nett
1st Laser Standard   188527 Thomas Baltscheffsky ESF 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 4.25 6.00 0.00 DNC 7.25 5.25 1.25 0.00 DNC 24.00 24.00
2nd Laser Standard   1042 Henrik Eklund ESF 4.25 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 7.25 1.00 6.00 4.00 0.00 DNC 1.25 23.75 23.75
3rd Laser Standard   181493 Tore Kindstedt ESF 1.00 4.00 3.00 3.00 0.00 DNC 3.00 1.00 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 15.00 15.00
4th Laser Standard   94322 Jukka Kajan ESF 3.00 2.00 2.00 5.00 0.00 DNC 1.00 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 13.00 13.00
5th Laser Standard   185343 Martin Baltscheffsky ESF 0.00 DNC 5.25 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 2.25 5.00 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 12.50 12.50
6th Laser Standard Final Countdown 143546 Johan Bischoff ESF 0.00 DNC 1.00 1.00 2.00 0.00 DNC 4.00 3.00 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 11.00 11.00
7th Laser Standard   149228 Nils Lagerström ESF 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 4.00 0.00 DNC 2.00 2.00 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 8.00 8.00
8th Laser Standard Pepito 193597 Peter Westermarck ESF 2.00 3.00 0.00 DNC 0.50 OCS 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 0.00 DNC 5.50 5.50

29er Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Lättbåt Onsdag
Rank Class Boat SailNo Name Club 3.6 10.6 17.6 24.6 1.7 8.7 15.7 22.7 29.7 Total Nett
1st 29er   2035 Simon Karlemo & Lasse Lindell ESF 1.25       1.25         2.50 2.50


www.esbosegelforening.fi

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com