Valkyrian Cup 11-12.7.2015

Esbo Segelförening rf

Results are final as of 9:08 on July 23, 2016

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 33, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Sailnr Helm Division HelmAge Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Nett
1 FIN 845 Simon Karlemo yngre 2003 ESF 1.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 1.0 7.0
2 FIN 448 Frans Järvi yngre 2003 ESF 2.0 (6.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 10.0
3 FIN 1002 Lovisa Diesen yngre 2003 ESF 4.0 7.0 5.0 3.0 (11.0) 2.0 21.0
4 FIN 1064 Amanda Voutilainen yngre 2005 Karinkiertäjät 7.0 3.0 4.0 9.0 (18.0) 8.0 31.0
5 FIN 393 Arttu Leppänen yngre 2004 TP 8.0 (14.0) 10.0 6.0 1.0 9.0 34.0
6 FIN 420 Tatu Tukiainen yngre 2003 ESF (11.0) 9.0 8.0 5.0 4.0 11.0 37.0
7 FIN 1045 Siiri Hokka yngre 2004 EMK 12.0 2.0 3.0 16.0 8.0 (21.0) 41.0
8 FIN 1115 Vanessa Voutilainen yngre 2005 Karinkiertäjät 6.0 4.0 13.0 12.0 9.0 (14.0) 44.0
9 FIN 894 Tatu Kortelainen yngre 2004 VUK 10.0 5.0 6.0 13.0 (19.0) 10.0 44.0
10 FIN 1038 Melisa Ridal yngre 2005 VP 9.0 8.0 12.0 14.0 (15.0) 13.0 56.0
11 FIN 933 Richard Diesen yngre 2005 ESF 16.0 15.0 14.0 7.0 6.0 (18.0) 58.0
12 RUS 24 Vadim Shalagin junior 2006 SPbSC 13.0 (20.0) 9.0 15.0 12.0 12.0 61.0
13 FIN 318 Tua Lehtonen yngre 2003 LP (20.0) 17.0 17.0 10.0 5.0 20.0 69.0
14 FIN 1109 Aapo Roininen äldre 2002 BS 23.0 (25.0) 7.0 11.0 17.0 15.0 73.0
15 FIN 565 Leevi Tarjanne yngre 2004 ESF 18.0 10.0 16.0 18.0 (26.0) 17.0 79.0
16 FIN 1065 Nea Kortelainen äldre 2002 VUK 14.0 19.0 21.0 (31.0) 27.0 5.0 86.0
17 FIN 917 Edith Mattila yngre 2005 EPS 19.0 13.0 (27.0) 17.0 13.0 24.0 86.0
18 FIN 994 Onni Kylävainio yngre 2005 KuoPS 3.0 (34.0 OCS) 34.0 DNS 24.0 21.0 7.0 89.0
19 FIN 1098 Paul Welin yngre 2005 NJK (28.0) 21.0 24.0 8.0 10.0 26.0 89.0
20 FIN 923 Ines Karlemo yngre 2005 ESF 17.0 27.0 20.0 22.0 (30.0) 4.0 90.0
21 FIN 491 Aleksi Kyttälä äldre 2002 Lohjan Purjehtijat 25.0 16.0 25.0 19.0 (28.0) 6.0 91.0
22 FIN 543 Mathias Lindfors yngre 2003 ESF 5.0 23.0 22.0 (29.0) 20.0 22.0 92.0
23 FIN 985 Elsa Talvitie yngre 2004 EMK (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 2.0 7.0 16.0 93.0
24 FIN 1059 Pihla Mättö yngre 2005 KuoPS 22.0 12.0 15.0 20.0 24.0 (28.0) 93.0
25 FIN 691 Erik Huhtiniemi yngre 2004 EPS 26.0 (34.0 OCS) 11.0 26.0 14.0 23.0 100.0
26 FIN 823 Eero Peltola yngre 2003 LP 15.0 11.0 19.0 28.0 29.0 (34.0 DNF) 102.0
27 FIN 623 Evert Mattila junior 2006 EPS (29.0) 18.0 28.0 21.0 22.0 19.0 108.0
28 FIN 600 Kaapo Mättö junior 2006 KuoPS 24.0 24.0 23.0 (25.0) 16.0 25.0 112.0
29 FIN 374 Venla Lahti äldre 2002 VP 21.0 (28.0) 18.0 23.0 23.0 27.0 112.0
30 FIN 1030 Mino Kumpulainen yngre 2004 KuoPS 27.0 22.0 26.0 27.0 32.0 (34.0 OCS) 134.0
31 FIN 821 Aatos Kylävainio junior 2007 KuoPS 30.0 26.0 29.0 30.0 31.0 (34.0 DNF) 146.0
32 FIN 828 Felix Sergelius junior 2006 HSS (34.0 DNF) 34.0 DNS 30.0 34.0 DNF 25.0 29.0 152.0
33 FIN Kirsikka Räisänen äldre   ESF (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 170.0

www.esbosegelforening.fi


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com