Esbo Segelförening r.f. ONSDAGSSEGLINGAR 2013 RESULTAT
KÖLBÅTAR LYS <  1,14
PLAC NUMMER BÅTNAMN ÄGARE BÅTTYP LYS Utr 22.05 29.05 05.06 12.06 19.06 26.06 03.07 10.07 17.07 24.07 31.07 07.08 14.08 21.08 28.08 04.09 11.09 KORR SUMMA SEGRAR
1 920 Sabrina Forsén M Avance 24 1,01 SV 4,25 5,25 5,25 5,25 6,25 6 5,25 3,25 3,25 7,25 5 7,25 7,25 6,25 -6,5 70,50 12
2 6664 Skärflickan Riska F Sunwind 26 1,02 SV 3,25 2 3 4 3 5 7,25 4,25 4 3 7,25 5 6 4 -5 56 4
3 572 Trassel Enoksson B H-båt 1,08 S- 2 4 3 5 3 4 1 2 3 5,25 6 6 5,00 5 -3 51,25 1
4 521 Gamraten Hagert R H-båt 1,08 S- DNS 3 2 3 2 4 2 3 2 1 6 4 3 3 3 1 -4 38
5 4888 Ann-Marie Järvi A Fenix 1,07 SV 4 4 5 4,00 4 3 24
6 60 Pinta Hausen M Havskryssare 0,95 SV 3 4 1 2 2 12
7 5447 Blanka Anton P Sunvind 27 0,99 -F 2 1 1 1 2 1 DNF 8
8 11560 Bahia Lemström A Eolia 25 0,97 -F 2 2 1 1 6
9 11352 Rosalina Holm J-E Havsörn 1 1,05 SV 1 1 2 1 5
9 22 Team Green Joaniquet Angel Soling 1,14 S- 2 1 2 5
11 11250 Gilda Alatalo H Sun Odyssey 30i 1,14 SV 2 2
12 774 Cosette Tuominen P H-båt 1,08 S- OCS
13
14
15
KÖLBÅTAR LYS >  1,15
PLAC NUMMER BÅTNAMN ÄGARE BÅTTYP LYS Utr 22.05 29.05 05.06 12.06 19.06 26.06 03.07 10.07 17.07 24.07 31.07 07.08 14.08 21.08 28.08 04.09 11.09 KORR SUMMA SEGRAR
1 10810 FinnFUN Team Finell Finngulf 331 1,23 SV 5,25 7 8,25 7,25 8,25 5,25 3 3,25 7 6,25 12,25 8 8 9 -6,25 91,75 8
2 11078 S-tronic Weber A&P Salona 34 1,26 SV 2 2 6 7 6 8,25 7 4,25 4 5,25 2 6 3 11 7 10,25 8 -13 86 4
3 11397 Troy Majander Jo Bavaria 35 Match  1,27 SV 3,25 4 8,25 5 8,25 4 7 9,25 9 10,3 68,25 5
4 44721 Imppu B Rapeli P Bavaria 38 Match 1,34 SV 6 4 6 5 4 2 8 5 5 3 48
4 8840 Carolina Baltscheffsky T First Class 8 1,16 S- 1 4 4 3 4 4 2 3 2 1 5 1 4 3 6 6 -5 48
6 12332 Xelina Rostedt N X-332 1,24 SV 5 1 3 2 4 5 10 7 7 44
7 10538 Cirrus Kurtén J Wasa 38 1,23 SV 3 5 3 9 4 24
8 11210 Delphius Renlund M Dehler 36 cws 1,21 SV 3 2 DNF 5 6 5 21
9 11036 Xantus Geust J X-412 1,32 SV 3 3 6 4 4 20
10 11563 Dodo Nyblom R Hanse 325 1,17 SV 2 1 2 3 2 2 1 2 15
11 846 Fossil Ingvall L Facil 35 1,16 SV 7 6 1 14
12 49 Kirkpatrick B Alexia X-382 1,28 SV 3 1 1 2 7
12 11621 Håll i dej Lindfors C Omega 36 1,22 SV 5 2 7
14 11281 Vera Bäckström J Dufour 40 1,31 SV DSQ 2 3 5
15 40 Freja Jokinen H Bavaria 40 1,25 SV 1 1 1 1 4
16 7489 Solbåten Gordin A Scanmar 345 1,17 SV 2 2
17 9925 Stude M Belinda Bavaria 38 Match 1,3 SV 1 1
18 7784 Origo Sandås S Cenit 33 1,16 SV DNF