Esbo Segelförening r.f. ONSDAGSSEGLINGAR 2011 RESULTAT
KÖLBÅTAR LYS <  1,16
PLAC NUMMER BÅTNAMN ÄGARE BÅTTYP LYS Utr 25.06 01.06 08.06 15.06 22.06 29.06 06.07 13.07 20.07 27.07 03.08 10.08 17.08 24.08 31.08 07.09 KORR SUMMA SEGRAR
1 920 Sabrina Forsén M Avance 24 1,01 SV 6 9 8 7,25 6,25 7,25 5 12 14,25 13 7 7 102 4
2 6153 Marietta Rostedt N Inferno 31 1,16 SV 10,3 3 9,25 3 3 12,25 13,25 10 14,25 6 9,25 93,5 6
3 2813 Imppu Rapeli P Maesto 31 1,13 SV 4 7 5 6 6 4 6 11 13 12 8,25 5 87,25 1
4 4888 Ann-Marie Järvi A Fenix 1,07 SV 7,25 5 9,25 5 3 DNF 5 9 10 9 11 5 6 84,5 2
5 572 Trassel Enoksson B H-båt 1,08 S- 3 8 7 3 5 4 2 7 7 6 10 4 4 -2 68
6 128 Saphira Westerlund M Safir 1,16 S- 4 2 7 5 4 2 2 3 11 4 4 7 DSQ 8 -2 61
7 8840 Carolina Baltscheffsky T First Class 8 1,16 S- 1 2 2 1 2 7,25 5 6 6,25 4 11 9 56,5 2
8 7784 Origo Sandås S Cenit 33 1,16 SV 2 5 6 4 3 1 8 8 3 3 3 2 48
9 6664 Skärflickan Riska F Sunwind 26 1,02 SV 8 6 4 DNF 10 6 DNF 8 3 45
10 2007 Entrada Pirinen J Avance 33 1,14 SV 9 12 21
10 60 Pinta Hausen M Havskryssare 0,95 SV 1 5 3 5 4 2 1 21
12 4252 Vejde Ekholm G Inferno 31 1,16 SV 3 8 5 16
13 22 Team Green Joaniquet Angel Soling 1,14 S- OCS 5 7 2 14
14 521 Gamraten Löstedt R H-båt 1,08 S- 6 4 10
15 289 Hajewa Vuorinen T Haj 1,03 S- 1 2 1 1 1 6
15 8342 Amanda Olkinuora J H-323 1,13 SV 6 6
17 774 Cosette Tuominen P H-båt 1,08 S- 4 4
17 11250 Gilda Alatalo H Sun Odyssey 30i 1,14 SV 2 2 DNF 4
19 11355 Progressive Bäckström L Norlin 34 1,14 SV 3 3
20 10712 Tintus Lindfors C B31 1,06 SV 1 1 2
21 300 Casella II Ekström F Laurinkoster 1,10 SV 1 1
KÖLBÅTAR LYS >  1,17
PLAC NUMMER BÅTNAMN ÄGARE BÅTTYP LYS Utr 25.06 01.06 08.06 15.06 22.06 29.06 06.07 13.07 20.07 27.07 03.08 10.08 17.08 24.08 31.08 07.09 KORR SUMMA SEGRAR
1 10810 FinnFUN Finell T Finngulf 331 1,23 SV 4,25 8,25 5,25 2 4,25 4,25 9,25 5 7 6,25 8,25 64 8
2 11036 Xantus Geust J X-412 1,32 SV 3 7 3 1 4,25 4,25 3 8 6 6 5 7 57,5 2
3 11397 Troy Majander Jo Bavaria 35 Match  1,27 SV 2 4 4 2 5 7,25 8,25 4 5 41,5 2
4 8979 Valkyrian Weber T Rondo 1,22 SV 1 6 4 2 1 1 2 2 6 5 6 36
5 6823 Merita Nyblom R X-99 1,25 SV 3 3 3 3 4 4 4 3 DNf 27
6 11210 Delphius Renlund M Dehler 36 cws 1,2 SV 2 5,25 3 1 2 2 2 2 4 23,25 1
7 10538 Cirrus Kurtén J Wasa 38 1,23 SV 5 1 3 3 3 15
8 40 Freja Jokinen H Bavaria 40 1,25 SV 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 DNF 9
9 10006 Antama Blomster K Swan 39R 1,26 SV 7 7
10 7489 Solbåten Gordin A Scanmar 345 1,17 SV 1 1 1 3
11 100 Aquamarine Luoto K-P Arcona 400 1,33 SV 2 2