Esbo Segelförening r.f. ONSDAGSSEGLINGAR 2010 RESULTAT
KÖLBÅTAR LYS <  1,12
PLAC NUMMER BÅTNAMN ÄGARE BÅTTYP LYS Utr 26.05 02.06 09.06 16.06 23.06 30.06 07.07 14.07 21.07 28.07 04.08 11.08 18.08 25.08 01.09 08.09 KORR SUMMA SEGRAR
1 920 Sabrina Forsén M Avance 24 1,02 S-V 8,25 7,25 5,25 5,25 5 6,25 4,25 6,25 4,25 9,25 10,25 9,25 9,25 -4,25 85,75 12
2 6664 Skärflickan Riska F Sunwind 26 1,02 S-V 3,25 7 3 3 4 4 6 8 9 8 7 62,25 1
3 572 Trassel Enoksson B H-båt 1,08 S-- 6 4 1 2 6,25 5 7,25 5 DNF 2 OCS 8 6 5 57,5 2
4 4888 Ann-Marie Järvi A Fenix 1,07 S-V 5 5 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 6 6 2 5 6 -4 51
5 381 Tee-Chee Kirkpatrick B Folkbåt 1,00 S-- 2 3 2 4 1 1 1 5 2 4 8,25 OCS 3 2 3 -2 39,25 1
6 4327 Elina Nilsson J Rock 20 0,97 S-- 4 6 2 2 DNF 1 3 7 8 33
7 382 Stiplu II Reponen S-P Folkbåt 1,00 S-- 1 2 4 2 4 1 2 7 1 3 DNF 27
8 60 Pinta Hausen M Havskryssare 0,95 S-V 5 3 4 4 2 18
9 521   Löstedt R H-båt 1,08 S-- 7 4 6 17
10 22 Team Green Joaniquet Angel Soling 1,14 S-- 3 5 5 13
11 390 Lina Finne T Folkbåt 1 S-- 7 DNF 4 11
12 2564 Yoda Sandås A Express 1,12 S-- 4 4
13 10712 Tintus Lindfors C B31 1,06 S-V 1 1 1 3
14 3761 Grieme Aeling Steen M ?? 1,10 S-V 2 2
KÖLBÅTAR LYS >  1,13
PLAC NUMMER BÅTNAMN ÄGARE BÅTTYP LYS Utr 26.05 02.06 09.06 16.06 23.06 30.06 07.07 14.07 21.07 28.07 04.08 11.08 18.08 25.08 01.09 08.09 KORR SUMMA SEGRAR
1 10810 FinnFUN Finell T Finngulf 331 1,23 S-V 7 9,25 10,25 10,25 8 6,25 4,25 6,25 11,25 10,25 2 8 6 -2 97 8
2 9286 Ebnegea Majander Jo Tempo 1,14 S-V 8,25 10,25 8 9 7 7 5 5 10 9 6 9,63 7 -5 96,125 3
3 6153 Marietta Rostedt N Inferno 31 1,16 S-V 7 9 6 8 9 4 3,25 3 9 8 7,25 9,63 8,25 -3 88,375 4
4 11036 Xantus Geust J X-412 1,32 S-V 6 5 6 8 7 OCS 4 5 41
4 2813 Imppu Rapeli P Maesto 31 1,13 S-V 5 8 4 8 5 6 5 41
6 128 Saphira Westerlund M Safir 1,16 S-- 3 4 7 4 2 3 2 2 4 DNF 6 DNF 37
7 6823 Merita Nyblom R X-99 1,25 S-V 5 2 3 2 4 2 OCS 5 4 4 3 34
8 10538 Cirrus Kurtén J Wasa 38 1,23 S-V 1 3 3 4 5 7 4 27
9 7784 Origo Sandås S Cenit 33 1,16 S-V 4 4 5 1 5,25 DNF 4 23,25 1
10 8840 Cilia Baltscheffsky T First Class 8 1,16 S-V 2 6 1 3 1 3 7 23
11 36 Joy Hentula I 6 mR 1,19 S-- 7 6 9,25 22,25 1
12 11281 Vera Bäckström J Dufour 40 1,31 S-V 6 3 3 3 5 20
13 40 Freja Jokinen H Bavaria 40 1,25 S-V 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 3 1 1 1 16
14 11210 Delphius Renlund M Dehler 36 cws 1,21 S-V 3 6 3 2 14
15 45 Borée IV Tukiainen L 6 mR 1,19 S-- 5 5
16 7489 Solbåten Gordin A Scanmar 345 1,17 S-V 2 1 1 4
17 284 Runn Nilsson B&M Swan 43 1,21 S-V 2 2