Esbo Segelförening r.f. ONSDAGSSEGLINGAR 2009 RESULTAT
KÖLBÅTAR LYS <  1,14
PLAC NUMMER BÅTNAMN ÄGARE BÅTTYP LYS Utr 27.05 03.06 10.06 17.06 24.06 01.07 08.07 15.07 22.07 29.07 05.08 12.08 19.08 26.08 02.09 09.09 KORR SUMMA SEGRAR Overall
segrar
1 920 Sabrina Forsén M Avance 24 1,01 S-V 4,25 5,25 5,25 7,25 6,25 5,25 4,25 5,25 7,25 10,25 3 6,25 4 -3 70,75 11 6
2 572 Trassel Enoksson B H-båt 1,08 S-- 3 5,25 4 3 3,5 3 4 3 4 4,25 4 8 6 5 6,25 -9 57,25 3
3 4327 Elina Nilsson J Rock 20 0,97 S-- 2 2 2 4 2 5 3 2 2 4 5 5 38
4 2813 Imppu Rapeli P Maesto 31 1,13 S-V 3 2 6 7 7,25 4 3 32,25 1
5 653 Queen of Hearts Suokoski K H-båt 1,08 S-- 3 1 6 3 3 6 22
5 6664 Skärflickan Riska F Sunwind 26 1,02 S-V 1 3 2 1 2 2 2 5 2 2 22
5 4888 Ann-Marie Järvi A Fenix 1,07 S-V 1 1 5 1 1 1 OCS 2 1 3 1 3 2 22
8 60 Pinta Hausen M Havskryssare 0,95 S-V 1 5,25 9 4 1 1 21,25 1
9 22 Team Green Joaniquet Angel Soling 1,14 S-- 4 3 2 9
10 1550 Marja Majander J-E MF-630 0,96 S-- 3,5 4 7,5
11 8342 Amanda Jumppanen J H-323 1,13 S-V 5 5
12 2007 Entrada Pirinen J Avance 33 1,14 S-V 4 4
13 10712 Tintus Lindfors C B31 1,03 --V 1 1
14 347 Emilia II Gröndal E Ohlsson 29 1,06 S-V DNF
KÖLBÅTAR LYS >  1,15
PLAC NUMMER BÅTNAMN ÄGARE BÅTTYP LYS Utr 27.05 03.06 10.06 17.06 24.06 01.07 08.07 15.07 22.07 29.07 05.08 12.08 19.08 26.08 02.09 09.09 KORR SUMMA SEGRAR Overall
segrar
1 10810 FinnFUN Finell T Finngulf 331 1,23 S-V 3,25 1 3,25 4 2 4,25 7 7 10 11,25 9,25 9,25 71,5 6 3
2 6153 Marietta Rostedt N Inferno 31 1,16 S-V 6,25 7,25 5,25 5,25 3,25 2 2 3 8 6 9 7 8 -2 70,25 5 1
3 9286 Ebnegea Majander Jo Tempo 1,14 S-V 1 4 5 9,25 8,25 11,25 10 8 7 63,75 3 3
4 128 Saphira Westerlund M Safir 1,16 S-- 2 5 4 2 1 4 1 1 3 4,25 6 5 9 5 5 OCS -3 54,25 1 1
5 6823 Merita Nyblom R X-99 1,25 S-V 2 3 3 2 3 7 3 4 27
6 10673 Cassandra Renlund M X-99 1,25 S-V 1 2 3 6 6 OCS 18
6 2007 Entrada Pirinen J Avance 33 1,14 S-V 6 5 1 6 18
8 9990 Brigitte Estlander M Sun Fast 40 1,27 S-V 4 8 12
8 11036 Xantus Geust J X-412 1,29 --V 2 2 8 12
10 40 Freja Jokinen H Bavaria 40 1,25 S-V 2 2 1 4 2 11
11 10538 Cirrus Kurtén J Wasa 38 1,23 S-V 3 2 1 3 1 DNS 10
11 10745 Tärnan Scheck H  Swedestar 370 1,28 S-V 1 1 1 5 2 10
13 7489 Solbåten Gordin A Scanmar 345 1,17 S-V 1 3 5 9
14 36 Joy Hentula I 6 mR 1,19 S--- 3 4 7
14 45 Borée IV Tukiainen L 6 mR 1,19 S--- 7 7
16 53 May Be IV Lehtinen T 6 mR 1,19 S--- 6 6
17 4252 Vejde Ekholm G Inferno 31 1,13 --V 4 4
17 7784 Origo Sandås S Cenit 33 1,13 --V 4 4