606 FM, 470 + FE83 KM

Amiralshamnen

Results are provisional as of 20:11 on August 29, 2015

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 29, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass Nat Sailno Båtnamn Klubb HelmName Crew1 Crew2 Crew3 R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
Total Nett
1st 606 FIN 18 Tinta Marrone ÅSS Staffan Lindberg Emil Nordlund     1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 9.0 6.0
2nd 606 FIN 61   ÅSS / NJK Markus Rönnberg Tusse Tallberg     3.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 (30.0 DNF) 48.0 18.0
3rd 606 FIN 39   NJK Freddy Markelin Patrick Lindeman     (10.0) 6.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 29.0 19.0
4th 606 FIN 78   RPS Jesse Kylänpää Risto Ajanko     12.0 (13.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 34.0 21.0
5th 606 FIN 7 Estelle ESF Henrik Eklund Charlotta Lemström     2.0 2.0 7.0 5.0 (30.0 DNF) 8.0 54.0 24.0
6th 606 FIN 200   ESF/NJK Patrick Blom Jacob Granqvist     (15.0) 5.0 10.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 48.0 33.0
7th 606 FIN 36   ESF Pontus Karlemo Erica Bäckström     6.0 3.0 (20.0) 13.0 6.0 9.0 57.0 37.0
8th 606 FIN 6   NJK Berndt Barner-Rasmussen Saku Santavirta     4.0 9.0 6.0 (23.0) 18.0 1.0 61.0 38.0
9th 606 FIN 890 Alpha ÅSS Jonathan Barck Anssi Sallinen     9.0 (16.0) 9.0 7.0 14.0 5.0 60.0 44.0
10th 606 FIN 30 Dione ESF Mischa Blom Colle Diesen     5.0 8.0 (17.0) 16.0 9.0 11.0 66.0 49.0
11th 606 FIN 4 Lila Marlene ÅSS Henrik Johansson Amanda Johansson     14.0 7.0 8.0 (18.0) 13.0 10.0 70.0 52.0
12th 606 FIN 59   ESF/NJK Samuel Thesleff Richard Hagert     8.0 (30.0 DNF) 12.0 8.0 20.0 6.0 84.0 54.0
13th 606 FIN 17 Levanto NJK Andy Nyström Pa Sandman     7.0 24.0 4.0 (30.0 DNF) 16.0 12.0 93.0 63.0
14th 606 FIN 83 Malin ESF Joakim Majander Jussi Heikonen YVK     16.0 (18.0) 13.0 14.0 8.0 14.0 83.0 65.0
15th 606 FIN 90 ÅSSi ÅSS Thomas Tennström Jasper Karlsson     (17.0) 10.0 16.0 10.0 17.0 13.0 83.0 66.0
16th 606 FIN 84 Shaft ESF/NJK Derek Breitenstein Basti Blechingberg     18.0 17.0 (19.0) 12.0 7.0 15.0 88.0 69.0
17th 606 FIN 46   Sups Janne Ikonen Henri Koski     21.0 15.0 14.0 9.0 10.0 (30.0 DNF) 99.0 69.0
18th 606 FIN 9   HSK Marianna Kontulainen Lisbet Frey Marinella Laaksonen   (24.0) 22.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 16.0 107.0 83.0
19th 606 FIN 41   HSS Alexander Grönblom Lasse Tammela     (25.0) 12.0 18.0 20.0 19.0 17.0 111.0 86.0
20th 606 FIN 44   HSS/DBSC Juho Karhu Juha Risku     (30.0 DNS) 14.0 11.0 21.0 11.0 30.0 DNF 117.0 87.0
21st 606 FIN 81   BSF Ville Aalto-Setälä Eemil Aalto-Setälä     13.0 11.0 25.0 22.0 (30.0 DNF) 30.0 DNF 131.0 101.0
22nd 606 FIN 45   HSS Mikko Leino Tuomas Lötjönen     22.0 (25.0) 24.0 17.0 21.0 18.0 127.0 102.0
23rd 606 FIN 27 Victoria NJK Mikael Ulfves Kitta Virtavuo     (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 21.0 11.0 12.0 30.0 DNS 134.0 104.0
24th 606 FIN 31 Bengta ESF/NJK Jan Kolster Mikael Airas     11.0 21.0 23.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNF 30.0 DNF 145.0 115.0
25th 606 FIN 16     Kalle Phil Teddy Phil Ossian Procopé   20.0 19.0 27.0 19.0 (30.0 DNF) 30.0 DNF 145.0 115.0
26th 606 FIN 72 Katrina ESF Mark Musgrove Nora Musgrove     23.0 20.0 26.0 24.0 (30.0 DNF) 30.0 DNF 153.0 123.0
27th 606 FIN 87   BS Johan Nybergh Josefine Hackman     19.0 23.0 22.0 (30.0 DNF) 30.0 DNF 30.0 DNF 154.0 124.0
28th 606 FIN 60 Silvia ESF Rasmus Holmberg Anneli Holmberg     26.0 26.0 29.0 25.0 (30.0 DNS) 30.0 DNS 166.0 136.0
29th 606 FIN 42   HSS Ulla Paatola Ulla Paatola Fredrika Kuuskoski   27.0 27.0 28.0 26.0 (30.0 DNS) 30.0 DNS 168.0 138.0


www.esbosegelforening.fi

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com