event burgee

Open Finnish Optimist Championship

Esbo Segelförening

Results are final as of 20:08 on August 8, 2010

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 118, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Club HelmName Status R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett fodelsear
1st GER 12571 VSaW Fabian Graf a (6.0) 3.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 18.0 12.0 1996
2nd GER 12633 Potsdamer Yacht Club Frederick Eichhorst y 5.0 1.0 (18.0) 2.0 8.0 34.0 16.0 1998
3rd GER 12632 WYC Marvin Frisch a 2.0 13.0 1.0 (20.0) 2.0 38.0 18.0 1996
4th RUS 41 SC Parusnic Aleksandr Moskvichev a 1.0 2.0 (13.0) 11.0 4.0 31.0 18.0 1996
5th GER 12634 PYC Muriel Natalie Schröder a 4.0 5.0 3.0 6.0 (14.0) 32.0 18.0 1996
6th GER 12600 Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee Paul Naegele a 9.0 (10.0) 6.0 3.0 5.0 33.0 23.0 1997
7th RUS 24 SC Parusnic Pavel Rasskazov a 3.0 7.0 11.0 (28.0) 9.0 58.0 30.0 1997
8th FIN 822 TP Tom Wendt a 15.0 6.0 (20.0) 15.0 3.0 59.0 39.0 1997
9th FIN 855 HSK Anton Store a 19.0 (25.0) 4.0 4.0 15.0 67.0 42.0 1995
10th FIN 881 ESF Astrid Still a 8.0 9.0 15.0 (18.0) 10.0 60.0 42.0 1996
11th GER 12417 Segelclub Rohrwall Paul Buettner y 17.0 (33.0) 17.0 12.0 7.0 86.0 53.0 1998
12th FIN 878 EPS Felix Malm a 7.0 20.0 (30.0) 14.0 13.0 84.0 54.0 1996
13th FIN 818 TP Risto Pesola a 12.0 (119.0 BFD) 26.0 5.0 19.0 181.0 62.0 1997
14th FIN 488 LrPS Anttoni Hautamaa a 10.0 (26.0) 19.0 21.0 16.0 92.0 66.0 1996
15th FIN 825 EPS Oskari Lehti a 16.0 17.0 36.0 (119.0 BFD) 1.0 189.0 70.0 1995
16th GER 12638 Yachtclub Berlin Grünau Philipp Loewe y (43.0) 32.0 14.0 10.0 18.0 117.0 74.0 1998
17th FIN 821 ESF Monika Mikkola a 23.0 11.0 16.0 (119.0 BFD) 25.0 194.0 75.0 1996
18th ITA 7539 cervia/italy Karen Simoni a 13.0 12.0 22.0 (39.0) 28.0 114.0 75.0 1995
19th FIN 491 LPS Kasimir Piltti a (39.0) 39.0 7.0 19.0 11.0 115.0 76.0 1997
20th GER 11326 JSB Emilia Torka a 29.0 14.0 (41.0) 9.0 31.0 124.0 83.0 1997
21st FIN 355 NJK Alexander Grönblom y 21.0 19.0 (32.0) 27.0 17.0 116.0 84.0 1998
22nd FIN 742 HSS Eetu Kotiranta a 20.0 4.0 28.0 (119.0 BFD) 33.0 204.0 85.0 1997
23rd FIN 819 ESF Julia Toroi a 18.0 (119.0 BFD) 10.0 22.0 40.0 209.0 90.0 1995
24th FIN 403 EPS Martin Mikkola y 32.0 23.0 23.0 13.0 (58.0) 149.0 91.0 1999
25th FIN 711 TPS Venla Soini a 37.0 16.0 24.0 (50.0) 22.0 149.0 99.0 1995
26th GER 12391 Tegeler Segel Club Fanny Popken a 46.0 34.0 12.0 8.0 (52.0) 152.0 100.0 1997
27th FIN 245 LPS Vili Piltti a 31.0 (119.0 BFD) 38.0 7.0 26.0 221.0 102.0 1995
28th FIN 846 HSS Robert Liias a 14.0 (119.0 BFD) 21.0 44.0 23.0 221.0 102.0 1996
29th FIN 429 TPS Erica Partanen a 26.0 38.0 (42.0) 34.0 12.0 152.0 110.0 1996
30th FIN 400 BS Jacob von Koskull y 33.0 28.0 25.0 (119.0 BFD) 24.0 229.0 110.0 1998
31st FIN 683 TaPS Teemu Suonperä a 34.0 27.0 (46.0) 31.0 29.0 167.0 121.0 1997
32nd Fin 469 KuoPs Pietari Airakorpi y 22.0 24.0 34.0 42.0 (50.0) 172.0 122.0 1998
33rd FIN 523 EPS Nuutti Pyysiäinen a 30.0 (119.0 BFD) 33.0 25.0 34.0 241.0 122.0 1997
34th FIN 398 ESF Saara Tukiainen a 24.0 41.0 29.0 (54.0) 30.0 178.0 124.0 1997
35th RUS 254 SC Parusnic Veronika Arseneva a 48.0 30.0 31.0 (53.0) 21.0 183.0 130.0 1997
36th FIN 564 HSS Petteri Toukolehto a 45.0 21.0 35.0 32.0 (79.0) 212.0 133.0 1996
37th FIN 689 TP Lauri Iivarinen y 60.0 (119.0 BFD) 9.0 35.0 35.0 258.0 139.0 1998
38th FIN 851 EPS Robin Willgren a 35.0 35.0 39.0 (46.0) 42.0 197.0 151.0 1996
39th FIN 688 TP Akseli Keskinen y 38.0 (119.0 BFD) 47.0 36.0 38.0 278.0 159.0 1999
40th FIN 816 EPS Otto Laakso y 41.0 8.0 60.0 51.0 (64.0) 224.0 160.0 1999
41st FIN 369 LP Lars Berghäll y 27.0 (119.0 DNF) 8.0 78.0 51.0 283.0 164.0 1999
42nd FIN 629 MP Tua Iho a 28.0 (119.0 BFD) 70.0 24.0 43.0 284.0 165.0 1997
43rd FIN 534 ESF Anton Eklund a 62.0 37.0 5.0 (68.0) 65.0 237.0 169.0 1997
44th RUS 89 St Petersburg Sea Yacht Club Vitaly Gallo a 47.0 43.0 (61.0) 40.0 39.0 230.0 169.0 1997
45th RUS 2001 RAUTU Daniil Usachev y 36.0 40.0 50.0 (52.0) 46.0 224.0 172.0 2001
46th FIN 739 EPS Oskari Muhonen a 51.0 42.0 45.0 38.0 (60.0) 236.0 176.0 1997
47th EST 147 Kalev JK Rasmus Randmaa a 40.0 31.0 79.0 (119.0 DNC) 32.0 301.0 182.0 1997
48th FIN 528 EPS Espoon pursiseura Emilia Winqvist y 50.0 22.0 51.0 (119.0 BFD) 62.0 304.0 185.0 1998
49th FIN 610 KVP Lasse Tammela y 54.0 (119.0 DNF) 53.0 41.0 37.0 304.0 185.0 1998
50th FIN 531 HSS Katri Kotiranta a 56.0 18.0 77.0 37.0 (119.0 DNC) 307.0 188.0 1997
51st FIN 684 TaPS Samuel Kilpinen a (66.0) 44.0 59.0 33.0 55.0 257.0 191.0 1995
52nd FIN 539 ESF Victor Mesterton y 25.0 47.0 72.0 55.0 (75.0) 274.0 199.0 1998
53rd FIN 852 HSS Juho Kotiranta a 11.0 (119.0 BFD) 56.0 119.0 BFD 20.0 325.0 206.0 1997
54th FIN 374 NJK Alexandra Dahlberg y 70.0 36.0 71.0 30.0 (76.0) 283.0 207.0 1999
55th FIN 526 EPS Jemina Järvilehto a 57.0 46.0 (75.0) 48.0 61.0 287.0 212.0 1996
56th EST 162 Kalev JK Madis Hunt a 71.0 29.0 69.0 (119.0 DNC) 48.0 336.0 217.0 1997
57th FIN 572 NJK Marc Lempinen y 65.0 49.0 (83.0) 26.0 78.0 301.0 218.0 1998
58th EST 166 HPSK Uku Kuusmaa a (119.0 DSQ) 15.0 44.0 119.0 DNC 44.0 341.0 222.0 1997
59th FIN 383 EPS Filip Malm y 82.0 (119.0 DNF) 55.0 17.0 69.0 342.0 223.0 2000
60th FIN 555 HSK Filip Store y 84.0 (119.0 DNF) 74.0 23.0 53.0 353.0 234.0 2000
61st FIN 401 TP Aleksi Oikkonen a 67.0 45.0 67.0 56.0 (70.0) 305.0 235.0 1997
62nd RUS 256 SC Parusnic Aleksandra Martynova a 75.0 50.0 63.0 47.0 (85.0) 320.0 235.0 1995
63rd EST 152 Kalev JK Karl Kask a 44.0 (119.0 DNF) 40.0 119.0 DNC 45.0 367.0 248.0 1995
64th FIN 520 HSS Ebba Stelander a (119.0 DSQ) 119.0 BFD 49.0 29.0 57.0 373.0 254.0 1997
65th FIN 393 TP Matti Aalto a 59.0 (119.0 BFD) 37.0 43.0 119.0 DNC 377.0 258.0 1997
66th FIN 643 NJK Edwin Therman y 80.0 (119.0 DNF) 80.0 59.0 41.0 379.0 260.0 1999
67th FIN 883 HSS Vaije Maan y 72.0 (119.0 DNF) 43.0 119.0 BFD 27.0 380.0 261.0 1999
68th FIN 809 ESF Sam Stenman a 58.0 (119.0 DNF) 87.0 80.0 36.0 380.0 261.0 1996
69th RUS 115 EKATERINBURG Sudakov Artem y 74.0 (119.0 DNF) 57.0 72.0 59.0 381.0 262.0 1999
70th EST 160 HPSK Kristina Erisalu a 42.0 (119.0 BFD) 48.0 119.0 DNC 54.0 382.0 263.0 1997
71st FIN 682 TaPS Oskar Thewlis y 77.0 (119.0 DNF) 66.0 63.0 67.0 392.0 273.0 1999
72nd FIN 529 EPS Elmeri Huikko a 63.0 (119.0 DNF) 54.0 77.0 81.0 394.0 275.0 1996
73rd FIN 642 NJK Max Hermansson a 83.0 48.0 (101.0) 65.0 84.0 381.0 280.0 1996
74th FIN 484 HSK Aleksi Tapper y 68.0 (119.0 DNF) 27.0 119.0 BFD 68.0 401.0 282.0 2000
75th FIN 648 NJK Henri Mustakallio a 79.0 (119.0 DNF) 68.0 71.0 66.0 403.0 284.0 1996
76th FIN 448 ESF Niklas Toroi a 85.0 (119.0 DNF) 52.0 69.0 82.0 407.0 288.0 1997
77th FIN 828 HSS Aurora Härkönen a 55.0 (119.0 DNF) 58.0 119.0 BFD 56.0 407.0 288.0 1997
78th FIN 460 ÅSS Thomas Tennström a 73.0 (119.0 BFD) 76.0 49.0 104.0 421.0 302.0 1997
79th EST 87 Kalev JK Anton Hardi y 78.0 (119.0 BFD) 64.0 119.0 DNC 49.0 429.0 310.0 1998
80th RUS 909 Andrey Andriyaynen y (119.0 DNF) 119.0 DNF 65.0 67.0 63.0 433.0 314.0 1999
81st FIN 446 OPS Selma Valjus y (119.0 DNF) 119.0 BFD 78.0 16.0 111.0 443.0 324.0 1998
82nd FIN 354 TaPS Eero Viljanen y 64.0 (119.0 DNF) 81.0 79.0 100.0 443.0 324.0 2000
83rd FIN 770 NJK Oliver Silén y 69.0 (119.0 BFD) 89.0 66.0 102.0 445.0 326.0 1999
84th RUS 255 SC Parusnic Anna Makarova y (119.0 DNF) 119.0 DNF 73.0 62.0 73.0 446.0 327.0 1998
85th FIN 668 HSS Sirre Kronlöf y 49.0 (119.0 BFD) 109.0 76.0 97.0 450.0 331.0 1998
86th RUS 58 RAUTU Rusetskaya Anna y 81.0 (119.0 DNF) 82.0 82.0 86.0 450.0 331.0 1999
87th GER 12579 SGaM e.V. Alexander Ebert y 53.0 (119.0 BFD) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 47.0 457.0 338.0 1998
88th FIN 356 HSS Ronja Grönblom y 61.0 (119.0 DNF) 84.0 119.0 BFD 74.0 457.0 338.0 2000
89th FIN 873 ESF Nikolas Sanila a (119.0 DNF) 119.0 DNF 92.0 57.0 72.0 459.0 340.0 1997
90th FIN 530 BS Max Wolontis a 52.0 (119.0 BFD) 62.0 119.0 BFD 119.0 DNF 471.0 352.0 1996
91st FIN 611 KVP Tuukka Sailo y 76.0 (119.0 DNF) 95.0 85.0 98.0 473.0 354.0 1998
92nd FIN 532 EPS Ia Harjunpää y (119.0 DNF) 119.0 DNF 93.0 45.0 101.0 477.0 358.0 1998
93rd FIN 647 NJK Calle Hasselblatt y (119.0 DNF) 119.0 DNF 96.0 58.0 93.0 485.0 366.0 1999
94th FIN 321 Lappeenrannan Pursiseura Klaus Niskanen a (119.0 DNF) 119.0 DNF 104.0 73.0 71.0 486.0 367.0 1997
95th FIN 318 LP Lauri Lilja y (119.0 DNF) 119.0 DNF 85.0 75.0 88.0 486.0 367.0 2000
96th FIN 552 Haminan Pursiseura Pyry Koskinen a (119.0 DNF) 119.0 DNF 86.0 74.0 92.0 490.0 371.0 1997
97th FIN 533 ESF Jakob Eklund y (119.0 DNF) 119.0 DNF 110.0 61.0 83.0 492.0 373.0 1999
98th FIN 874 esf Lucas Karlemo y (119.0 DNF) 119.0 DNF 91.0 86.0 77.0 492.0 373.0 2000
99th FIN 615 LPS Ville Korhonen y (119.0 DNF) 119.0 DNF 108.0 60.0 90.0 496.0 377.0 2001
100th FIN 831 TPS Martta Soini y (119.0 DNF) 119.0 DNF 90.0 70.0 105.0 503.0 384.0 1999
101st RUS 555 RAUTU Ivan Sotnikov y (119.0 DNF) 119.0 DNF 88.0 88.0 96.0 510.0 391.0 2001
102nd FIN 437 ÅSS Amanda Johansson y (119.0 DNF) 119.0 BFD 112.0 83.0 80.0 513.0 394.0 1998
103rd FIN 302 KVP Nuutti Sten a (119.0 DNF) 119.0 DNC 103.0 84.0 94.0 519.0 400.0 1997
104th FIN 860 HSS Adele Tanhuanpää y (119.0 DNF) 119.0 DNF 111.0 64.0 109.0 522.0 403.0 1998
105th FIN 525 EPS Niina Ikonen a (119.0 DNF) 119.0 DNF 94.0 119.0 BFD 87.0 538.0 419.0 1997
106th FIN 519 HSS Bea Stelander y (119.0 DNF) 119.0 DNF 107.0 81.0 113.0 539.0 420.0 1999
107th FIN 571 HSS Mainio Ormio y (119.0 DNF) 119.0 BFD 114.0 87.0 103.0 542.0 423.0 2000
108th Fin 691 EPS Aino Ikonen y (119.0 DNF) 119.0 DNF 100.0 119.0 BFD 89.0 546.0 427.0 1998
109th FIN 720 TPS Janiina Partanen y (119.0 DNF) 119.0 DNF 98.0 119.0 BFD 91.0 546.0 427.0 1999
110th FIN 794 ÅSS Milo Schauman a (119.0 DNF) 119.0 BFD 117.0 89.0 106.0 550.0 431.0 1997
111th FIN 512 NJK Catharina Sandman y (119.0 DNF) 119.0 DNF 102.0 119.0 BFD 95.0 554.0 435.0 1998
112th FIN 741 HSK Peik Berg y (119.0 DNF) 119.0 DNF 106.0 119.0 DNC 99.0 562.0 443.0 2001
113th FIN 366 ÅSS Joakim Fellman a (119.0 DNF) 119.0 DNF 99.0 119.0 DNF 112.0 568.0 449.0 1997
114th FIN 443 ESF Marincke Behm y (119.0 DNF) 119.0 DNF 105.0 119.0 BFD 107.0 569.0 450.0 1999
115th FIN 511 NJK Cecilia Sandman a (119.0 DNF) 119.0 BFD 97.0 119.0 BFD 119.0 OCS 573.0 454.0 1996
116th FIN 436 ÅSS Jonathan Lindström a (119.0 DNF) 119.0 DNF 113.0 119.0 BFD 108.0 578.0 459.0 1995
117th FIN 461 ÅSS Isak Nordlund y (119.0 DNF) 119.0 DNF 115.0 119.0 BFD 110.0 582.0 463.0 1999
118th RUS 101 Vladimir Loginov y (119.0 DNF) 119.0 DNF 116.0 119.0 BFD 114.0 587.0 468.0 2001

www.esbosegelforening.fi


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com