Rregatta 2015

Esbo Segelförening r.f

Results as of 15:26 on June 14, 2015

8mR Klass / Luokka / Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Båtnamn / Veneen nimi / Boat Name Helm Klass / Luokka / Class Nat Sailnumber Klubb / Seura / Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1 Sagitta Timo Saalasti 8mR FIN 2 HSS 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 5.0 3.0
2 Ilderim Mikael Stelander 8mR FIN 16 HSS (2.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 7.0 5.0
3 Vågspel Kim Weckström 8mR FIN 6 HSS 3.0 (4.0 OCS) 3.0 3.0 13.0 9.0

6mR Klass / Luokka / Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Båtnamn / Veneen nimi / Boat Name Helm Klass / Luokka / Class Nat Sailnumber Klubb / Seura / Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1 JOY Kari Loukola 6mR FIN 36 HSS (7.0) 1.0 1.0 4.0 13.0 6.0
2 Sara af Hangö Sten-Erik Molander 6mR FIN 49 HSF/NJK 1.0 5.0 3.0 (10.0) 19.0 9.0
3 ARA Kari Malmström 6mR FIN 72 EM (10.0) 7.0 2.0 2.0 21.0 11.0
4 TOY Eero Lehtinen 6mR FIN 44 HSF 3.0 2.0 7.0 (13.0) 25.0 12.0
5 Fridolin Johan Gärkman 6mR FIN 12 SS 4.0 3.0 5.0 (6.0) 18.0 12.0
6 Boree IV Lauri Tukiainen 6mR FIN 70 ESF 5.0 4.0 (13.0) 5.0 27.0 14.0
7 Off Course Heikki Pulsa 6mR FIN 60 HSK 2.0 6.0 (9.0) 8.0 25.0 16.0
8 Elinore Antti Kaarto 6mR FIN 35 VVK 11.0 10.0 (15.0) 1.0 37.0 22.0
9 Mariana Gina Bergenheim 6mR FIN 38 NJK 12.0 (13.0) 8.0 3.0 36.0 23.0
10 Wire Heikki Hämäläinen 6mR FIN 43 MP/NJK (13.0) 8.0 4.0 12.0 37.0 24.0
11 Jolanda Tom Ek 6mR FIN 39 BS 6.0 11.0 (16.0) 7.0 40.0 24.0
12 Bore' II Marek Hintze 6mR FIN 63 HSS 9.0 9.0 6.0 (19.0 OCS) 43.0 24.0
13 Astre' III Ossi Paija 6mR FIN 46 HSS 8.0 (12.0) 10.0 9.0 39.0 27.0
14 Fandango Fred Ramberg 6mR FIN 40 NJK (15.0) 14.0 12.0 11.0 52.0 37.0
15 Antje Tom Jacoby 6mR FIN 77 HSS 16.0 15.0 11.0 (19.0 OCS) 61.0 42.0
16 Raili Jan Kiho 6mR FIN 30 HSS 14.0 (16.0) 14.0 14.0 58.0 42.0
17 Topp Arto Seppovaara 6mR FIN 69 HSS (17.0) 17.0 17.0 16.0 67.0 50.0
18 Victoria GBR-69 Arvid Segercrantz 6mR FIN 69 HSS (18.0) 18.0 18.0 15.0 69.0 51.0

5.5 Klass / Luokka / Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Båtnamn / Veneen nimi / Boat Name Helm Klass / Luokka / Class Nat Sailnumber Klubb / Seura / Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1 Rush VI Anders Nordman 5.5 FIN 46 NJK/ESF 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 5.0 3.0
2 FIGARO Pekka Ervamaa 5.5 FIN 43 EM/SPS (2.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 5.0
3 Pohjantähti Topi Lintukangas 5.5 FIN 12 HSS (3.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 12.0 9.0
4 Kisen Matias Johansson 5.5 FIN 15 HSS (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 22.0 15.0
5 Caro V Janne Mäki 5.5 FIN 21 HSS 4.0 4.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 22.0 15.0
6 Remi Olli Kanerva 5.5 FIN 41 HSK (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 DNF 26.0 19.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com