Rregatta 2013

6mR RRegatta_Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boatname RRegatta_Class SailNo Sailingclub Helm CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1 JOY 6mR FIN 36 HSS Kari Loukola   3.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 13.0 13.0
2 Fridolin 6mR FIN 12 NJK Henrik Lundberg   1.0 1.0 2.0 13.0 17.0 17.0
3 May Be VI 6mR Fin 51 NJK Karl-Gustav Pihl   2.0 14.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 18.0 18.0
4 Wire 6mR FIN 43 MP/NJK Heikki Hämäläinen   4.0 4.0 5.0 9.0 22.0 22.0
5 Lisbeth V 6mR FIN 74 classisc BS Kenneth Palmgren   5.0 14.0 DNC 7.0 3.0 29.0 29.0
6 Raili 6mR Fin 30 HSS Eero Lehtinen   11.0 5.0 8.0 6.0 30.0 30.0
7 Alibaba II 6mR FIN 50 NJK Gustav Nyberg   6.0 3.0 11.0 11.0 31.0 31.0
8 Mariana 6mR 38 NJK Martin Jansson   12.0 6.0 12.0 2.0 32.0 32.0
9 Ara 6mR Fin 72 EM Tomingas   8.0 14.0 DNF 3.0 8.0 33.0 33.0
10 Borée II 6mR FIN 63 HSS Marek Hintze   10.0 14.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 35.0 35.0
11 Fandango 6mR FIN 40 NJK Fred Ramberg   13.0 7.0 9.0 10.0 39.0 39.0
12 Elinore 6mR L 35 VVK Kaarto&Kaarto   9.0 8.0 10.0 12.0 39.0 39.0
13 Jolanda 6mR FIN 39 BS Berndt Aminoff   7.0 14.0 DNC 13.0 7.0 41.0 41.0

8mR RRegatta_Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boatname RRegatta_Class SailNo Sailingclub Helm CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1 Lafayette 8mR GBR 2 Royal Northern Clyde Yacht Club RNCYC     1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
2 Luna 8mR Fin 17 HSS Harri Roschier   2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
3 Ilderim 8mR FIN 16 HSS Mikke Stelander   4.0 5.0 11.0 OCS 3.0 23.0 23.0
4 Vågspel 8mR FIN 6 HSS Kim Weckström   5.0 8.0 6.0 5.0 24.0 24.0
5 Windy 8mR FIN 8 HSS Ville Rajala   9.0 7.0 3.0 6.0 25.0 25.0
6 Sagitta 8mR FIN 2 HSS Timo Saalasti   3.0 3.0 11.0 OCS 9.0 26.0 26.0
7 Lara 8mR FIN 10 HSS Julia Ormio   7.0 10.0 7.0 4.0 28.0 28.0
8 Birgit 8mR SWE 44 HSS Arvo Paukkunen   6.0 6.0 8.0 8.0 28.0 28.0
9 SPHINX 8mR FIN 4 HSS Antti Toukolehto   8.0 9.0 5.0 7.0 29.0 29.0
10 Silja 8mR FIN 9 NJK Henrik Thelen   11.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 11.0 DSQ 30.0 30.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com