Esbo Segelförening r.f. ONSDAGSSEGLINGAR 2012 RESULTAT
KÖLBÅTAR LYS <  1,16
PLAC NUMMER BÅTNAMN ÄGARE BÅTTYP LYS Utr 23.06 30.05 06.06 13.06 20.06 27.06 04.07 11.07 18.07 25.07 01.08 08.08 15.08 22.08 29.08 05.09 12.09 KORR SUMMA SEGRAR
1 920 Sabrina Forsén M Avance 24 1,01 SV 9 8 9,25 10,25 6 5,25 5,25 6,25 5,25 9 5 8 8,25 -5 90 7
2 4888 Ann-Marie Järvi A Fenix 1,07 SV 10,25 9 5 9 4 3 2 2 2 4 3 9 10,25 7 7 -6 80,5 2
3 572 Trassel Enoksson B H-båt 1,08 S- 7 5 3 9,25 11 8 7 10,25 5 65,5 2
4 2813 Imppu Rapeli P Maesto 31 1,13 SV 10,25 8 4 3 12 11,25 9 5 OCS 62,5 2
5 8840 Carolina Baltscheffsky T First Class 8 1,16 S- DSQ 7 1 1 8 1 4 2 4 5 10 6 8 6 -1 62
6 7784 Origo Sandås S Cenit 33 1,16 SV 8 5 7 5 1 2 6 3 10 4 1 3 55
7 6664 Skärflickan Riska F Sunwind 26 1,02 SV 5 4 6 9,25 3 4 8 2 6 4 2 53,25 1
8 381 Tee-Chee Kirkpatrick B Folkbåt 1,00 S- 2 2 3 3 3 2 1 1 4 1 7,25 7 7 2 9 -3 51,25 1
9 521 Gamraten Hagert R H-båt 1,08 S- 4 3 4 2 2 5 OCS 3 5 6 34
10 60 Pinta Hausen M Havskryssare 0,95 SV 4 3 6 5 1 2 3 4 28
11 4252 Vejde Ekholm G Inferno 31 1,16 SV 7 13,25 20,25 1
12 128 Saphira Westerlund M Safir 1,16 S- 6 6 8 20
13 382 Stiplu II Reponen S-P Folkbåt 1,00 S- 7 5 12
14 22 Team Green Joaniquet Angel Soling 1,14 S- 1 6 4 11
15 11250 Gilda Alatalo H Sun Odyssey 30i 1,14 SV 1 2 4 7
15 774 Cosette Tuominen P H-båt 1,08 S- 7 7
17 289 Hajewa Vuorinen T Haj 1,03 S- 3 2 1 6
17 390 Lina Finne T Folkbåt 1,00 S- 6 6
19 5447 Blanka Anton P Sunvind 27 0,99 -F 3 3
20 8342 Amanda Olkinuora J H-323 1,13 SV 2 2
21 4327 Elina Nilsson J Rock 20 0,97 S- 1 1
21 64 Fleur de Sel Tukiainen T Tofinou 0,97 -F 1 1
KÖLBÅTAR LYS >  1,17
PLAC NUMMER BÅTNAMN ÄGARE BÅTTYP LYS Utr 23.06 30.05 06.06 13.06 20.06 27.06 04.07 11.07 18.07 25.07 01.08 08.08 15.08 22.08 29.08 05.09 12.09 KORR SUMMA SEGRAR
1 10810 FinnFUN Finell T Finngulf 331 1,23 SV 6 8,25 7,25 7,25 4,25 3,25 8,25 5 6,25 4 59,75 7
2 11397 Troy Majander Jo Bavaria 35 Match  1,27 SV 7,25 7 6 5 3 6 6,25 5 5,25 50,75 3
3 12332 Xelina Rostedt N X-332 1,24 SV 4 5 3 6 2 2 1 7 4 3 37
4 8979 Valkyrian Weber T Rondo 1,22 SV 6 4,5 2 1 3,25 1 1 2 3 3 26,75 1
5 11036 Xantus Geust J X-412 1,32 SV 3 4,5 4 2 2 5 2 22,5
6 6823 Merita Nyblom R X-99 1,25 SV 2 2 1 1 1 3 4 1 15
7 10538 Cirrus Kurtén J Wasa 38 1,23 SV 1 3 2 1 2 2 1 2 14
8 11361 Liliyan Nilsson B HP 1030 1,31 SV 5 4 9
9 11210 Delphius Renlund M Dehler 36 cws 1,2 SV 1 4 2 7
10 10037 Xanta Maria Nordström A X-37 1,30 SV 3 3
11 40 Freja Jokinen H Bavaria 40 1,25 SV 1 1 2
12 11281 Vera Bäckström J Dufour 40 1,31 SV 1 1