event burgee venue burgee

Laser Standard och Laser Radial FM

Esbo Segelförening r.f

Results are final as of 16:55 on July 17, 2016

Laser Standard Class

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club Name Nat Age Group Sub Age Group Gender R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1 Laser Standard 201041 EPS Oskari Muhonen FIN U21   M (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0 8.0
2 Laser Standard 196344 TP Risto Pesola FIN U21   M 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 20.0 16.0
3 Laser Standard 1042 ESF Henrik Eklund FIN S GM M 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 (14.0 OCS) 4.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 42.0 28.0
4 Laser Standard 210246 YCP, Austria Pekka Mäki FIN S M M 4.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 (10.0) 5.0 41.0 31.0
5 Laser Standard 181972 TaPS Vilho Aaltonen FIN U21   M 7.0 (9.0) 5.0 7.0 5.0 9.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 56.0 47.0
6 Laser Standard 1 ESF Thomas Baltscheffsky FIN S M M 6.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 7.0 (8.0) 5.0 6.0 55.0 47.0
7 Laser Standard 193597 NJK Peter Westermarck FIN S M M 8.0 5.0 (9.0) 5.0 8.0 5.0 3.0 7.0 7.0 57.0 48.0
8 Laser Standard 181493 ESF Tore Kindstedt FIN S GM M 11.0 (14.0 DNC) 6.0 10.0 7.0 8.0 4.0 8.0 8.0 76.0 62.0
9 Laser Standard 208945 ESF Derek Breitenstein FIN S GM M 9.0 (14.0 DNC) 11.0 9.0 6.0 6.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 82.0 68.0
10 Laser Standard 195502 HSK Timo Seppäläinen FIN S GM M 10.0 7.0 8.0 (11.0) 10.0 10.0 10.0 6.0 10.0 82.0 71.0
11 Laser Standard 149578 ESF Kalle Eerola FIN S A M 12.0 (14.0 DNC) 10.0 8.0 9.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 109.0 95.0
12 Laser Standard 191572 KuoPS Joni Päivinen FIN S M M 5.0 8.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 111.0 97.0
13 Laser Standard 121747 NJK Eric Welin FIN U21   M (14.0 DNF) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 11.0 11.0 120.0 106.0

Prizes

CategoryRankCompetitor
SM STD1FIN - Laser Standard 201041 Oskari Muhonen
SM STD2FIN - Laser Standard 196344 Risto Pesola
SM STD3FIN - Laser Standard 1042 Henrik Eklund
SM Radial1FIN - Laser Radial 203033 Monika Mikkola
SM Radial2FIN - Laser Radial 208788 Aleksi Tapper
SM Radial3FIN - Laser Radial 194810 Victor Mesterton
SM STD U211FIN - Laser Standard 201041 Oskari Muhonen
SM STD U212FIN - Laser Standard 196344 Risto Pesola
SM STD U213FIN - Laser Standard 181972 Vilho Aaltonen
SM Rad U191FIN - Laser Radial 208788 Aleksi Tapper
SM Rad U192FIN - Laser Radial 194810 Victor Mesterton
SM Rad U193FIN - Laser Radial 203730 Joakim Svinhufvud
LM Rad Naiset1FIN - Laser Radial 203033 Monika Mikkola
LM Rad Naiset2FIN - Laser Radial 195578 Erica Partanen
LM Rad Naiset3FIN - Laser Radial 201553 Adele Tanhuanpää
STD paras U191 
STD Master A1FIN - Laser Standard 149578 Kalle Eerola
STD Master1FIN - Laser Standard 210246 Pekka Mäki
New STD Grand Master1FIN - Laser Standard 1042 Henrik Eklund
Kiertopalkinto paras RAD1FIN - Laser Radial 203033 Monika Mikkola
Kiertopalkinto paras RAD U171FIN - Laser Radial 208788 Aleksi Tapper
Kiertopalkinto paras nainen RAD1FIN - Laser Radial 203033 Monika Mikkola
Kiertopalkinto paras STD1FIN - Laser Standard 201041 Oskari Muhonen

www.esbosegelforening.fi


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com