event burgee venue burgee

Laser Standard och Laser Radial FM

Esbo Segelförening r.f

Results are final as of 16:55 on July 17, 2016

Laser Radial Class

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 32, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club Name Nat Age Group Sub Age Group Gender R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1 Laser Radial 203033 ESF Monika Mikkola FIN S   F 2.0 3.0 (6.0) 3.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 22.0 16.0
2 Laser Radial 208788 NJK Aleksi Tapper FIN U19 U17 M 1.0 2.0 1.0 11.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 (15.0) 39.0 24.0
3 Laser Radial 194810 ESF Victor Mesterton FIN U19   M 3.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 2.0 (8.0) 6.0 3.0 3.0 39.0 31.0
4 Laser Radial 203730 HSS Joakim Svinhufvud FIN U19 U17 M 8.0 7.0 3.0 (23.0) 5.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 10.0 71.0 48.0
5 Laser Radial 203066 NJK Aarni Ahvonen FIN U19   M 4.0 1.0 7.0 14.0 10.0 2.0 11.0 7.0 (25.0) 81.0 56.0
6 Laser Radial 195578 TPS Erica Partanen FIN S   F 14.0 (18.0) 13.0 1.0 9.0 13.0 5.0 6.0 1.0 80.0 62.0
7 Laser Radial 200871 NJK Ohto Aakko FIN U19   M 6.0 5.0 8.0 4.0 6.0 14.0 13.0 9.0 (17.0) 82.0 65.0
8 Laser Radial 201553 NJK Adele Tanhuanpää FIN U19   F (33.0 OCS) 11.0 4.0 8.0 12.0 11.0 16.0 4.0 4.0 103.0 70.0
9 Laser Radial 185343 ESF Martin Baltscheffsky FIN S GM M 5.0 6.0 15.0 6.0 11.0 7.0 (24.0) 11.0 9.0 94.0 70.0
10 Laser Radial 200903 NJK Alexandra Dahlberg FIN U19   F 7.0 13.0 (19.0) 2.0 14.0 15.0 7.0 10.0 6.0 93.0 74.0
11 Laser Radial 202670 ESF Jakob Eklund FIN U19   M 9.0 16.0 9.0 7.0 7.0 (17.0) 8.0 13.0 11.0 97.0 80.0
12 Laser Radial 201024 TaPS Eppu Kiiskilä FIN S   M (15.0) 12.0 10.0 12.0 13.0 5.0 15.0 8.0 12.0 102.0 87.0
13 Laser Radial 208944 ESS Suvi-Tuuli Wikström FIN U19   F 10.0 14.0 12.0 (20.0) 18.0 9.0 9.0 12.0 5.0 109.0 89.0
14 Laser Radial 203734 HSS Mainio Ormio FIN U19 U17 M 13.0 (17.0) 16.0 13.0 16.0 16.0 10.0 14.0 8.0 123.0 106.0
15 Laser Radial 194637 HSS Sara Ehrnrooth FIN U19 U17 F 11.0 8.0 21.0 15.0 17.0 10.0 (22.0) 15.0 19.0 138.0 116.0
16 Laser Radial 203737 HSS Patrick Schröder FIN U19 U17 M 25.0 22.0 26.0 9.0 8.0 12.0 2.0 (33.0 BFD) 13.0 150.0 117.0
17 Laser Radial 195520 NJK Veera Kaakinen FIN U19 U17 F 16.0 10.0 22.0 10.0 15.0 20.0 21.0 16.0 (24.0) 154.0 130.0
18 Laser Radial 202669 ESF Anton Eklund FIN S   M 19.0 20.0 17.0 (28.0) 23.0 21.0 12.0 20.0 14.0 174.0 146.0
19 Laser Radial 192663 TaPS Joonas Harju FIN U19 U17 M 12.0 15.0 14.0 19.0 21.0 18.0 27.0 21.0 (28.0) 175.0 147.0
20 Laser Radial 200655 NJK Nooa Laukkanen FIN U19 U17 M (33.0 OCS) 9.0 2.0 33.0 DSQ 4.0 4.0 33.0 BFD 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 184.0 151.0
21 Laser Radial 184007 TaPS Veikka Viitala FIN U19 U17 M 20.0 (33.0 DNC) 20.0 16.0 20.0 19.0 25.0 17.0 18.0 188.0 155.0
22 Laser Radial 20267 HSS Jaakko Vauhkonen FIN U19 U17 M (29.0) 24.0 28.0 18.0 27.0 22.0 14.0 19.0 7.0 188.0 159.0
23 Laser Radial 201038 NJK Joska Joenpolvi FIN U19 U17 M 23.0 19.0 18.0 21.0 (24.0) 24.0 19.0 18.0 21.0 187.0 163.0
24 Laser Radial 206761 NJK Dante Böök FIN U19 U17 M 21.0 (33.0 DNC) 11.0 17.0 19.0 33.0 OCS 18.0 33.0 BFD 16.0 201.0 168.0
25 Laser Radial 188376 HSS Iivo Huopaniemi FIN U19 U17 M 17.0 21.0 24.0 22.0 22.0 23.0 20.0 23.0 (27.0) 199.0 172.0
26 Laser Radial 188360 NJK Lucas Hasselblatt FIN U19   M 24.0 23.0 23.0 25.0 (26.0) 26.0 17.0 22.0 20.0 206.0 180.0
27 Laser Radial 188382 ESF Adele Järvi FIN U19 U17 F 27.0 25.0 27.0 26.0 (30.0) 28.0 26.0 26.0 22.0 237.0 207.0
28 Laser Radial 188359 NJK Teddy Pihl FIN U19 U17 M 22.0 (33.0 DNC) 29.0 27.0 29.0 25.0 28.0 24.0 26.0 243.0 210.0
29 Laser Radial 201033 NJK Veikka Joenpolvi FIN U19   M 26.0 (33.0 DNC) 30.0 29.0 28.0 27.0 23.0 27.0 23.0 246.0 213.0
30 Laser Radial 143546 ESF Johan Bischoff FIN S GM M 28.0 (33.0 DNF) 25.0 24.0 25.0 33.0 DNC 29.0 25.0 33.0 DNC 255.0 222.0
31 Laser Radial 196336 HSS Andreas Schröder FIN U19 U17 M 18.0 (33.0 DNF) 33.0 DNF 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 282.0 249.0
32 Laser Radial 208943 HSS Mikael Mustakallio FIN U19 U17 M (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 297.0 264.0

Prizes

CategoryRankCompetitor
SM STD1FIN - Laser Standard 201041 Oskari Muhonen
SM STD2FIN - Laser Standard 196344 Risto Pesola
SM STD3FIN - Laser Standard 1042 Henrik Eklund
SM Radial1FIN - Laser Radial 203033 Monika Mikkola
SM Radial2FIN - Laser Radial 208788 Aleksi Tapper
SM Radial3FIN - Laser Radial 194810 Victor Mesterton
SM STD U211FIN - Laser Standard 201041 Oskari Muhonen
SM STD U212FIN - Laser Standard 196344 Risto Pesola
SM STD U213FIN - Laser Standard 181972 Vilho Aaltonen
SM Rad U191FIN - Laser Radial 208788 Aleksi Tapper
SM Rad U192FIN - Laser Radial 194810 Victor Mesterton
SM Rad U193FIN - Laser Radial 203730 Joakim Svinhufvud
LM Rad Naiset1FIN - Laser Radial 203033 Monika Mikkola
LM Rad Naiset2FIN - Laser Radial 195578 Erica Partanen
LM Rad Naiset3FIN - Laser Radial 201553 Adele Tanhuanpää
STD paras U191 
STD Master A1FIN - Laser Standard 149578 Kalle Eerola
STD Master1FIN - Laser Standard 210246 Pekka Mäki
New STD Grand Master1FIN - Laser Standard 1042 Henrik Eklund
Kiertopalkinto paras RAD1FIN - Laser Radial 203033 Monika Mikkola
Kiertopalkinto paras RAD U171FIN - Laser Radial 208788 Aleksi Tapper
Kiertopalkinto paras nainen RAD1FIN - Laser Radial 203033 Monika Mikkola
Kiertopalkinto paras STD1FIN - Laser Standard 201041 Oskari Muhonen

www.esbosegelforening.fi


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com